Temporada 2018-2019

3ª JUVENIL- GRUPO A

NOMBRE APELLIDOS POSICION
IKER FERNÁNDEZ SÁIZ PORTERO
ÁNGEL PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ PORTERO
ROGELIO ALONSO ABASCAL DEFENSA
SAMUEL FERNÁNDEZ PELLÓN DEFENSA
UNAI PEREZ GUTIERREZ DEFENSA
HUGO JEREZ SÁNCHEZ DEFENSA
ROBERTO ALVAREZ JIMENEZ DEFENSA
IKER MARTINEZ LERMA MEDIO
SERGIO GONZALEZ LOURIDO MEDIO
ALEJANDRO RIVERO POLANIA MEDIO
JUAN GABRIEL PELAYO HERNANDEZ MEDIO
SERGIO CALLEJA DÍAZ MEDIO
DIEGO CUESTA MARTÍNEZ MEDIO
PABLO DIAZ DE LIAÑO MATA DELANTERO
RUBÉN SÁINZ- MAZA FERNÁNDEZ DELANTERO
SERGIO LUIS PELAYO HERNANDEZ DELANTERO
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ MORÁN DELANTERO
RUBÉN CUESTA MARTÍNEZ ENTRENADOR
SERGIO CUESTA MARTÍNEZ DELEGADO

IKER FERNÁNDEZ SÁIZ ÁNGEL PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ ROGELIO ALONSO ABASCAL SAMUEL FERNÁNDEZ PELLÓN

UNAI PEREZ GUTIERREZ ROBERTO ALVAREZ JIMENEZ IKER MARTINEZ LERMA DAVID FERNÁNDEZ MORÁN

SERGIO GONZALEZ LOURIDO ALEJANDRO RIVERO POLANIA JUAN GABRIEL PELAYO HERNANDEZ SERGIO CALLEJA DÍAZ

DIEGO CUESTA MARTÍNEZ PABLO DIAZ DE LIAÑO MATA RUBÉN SÁINZ- MAZA FERNÁNDEZ SERGIO LUIS PELAYO HERNANDEZ

RUBÉN CUESTA MARTÍNEZ SERGIO CUESTA MARTÍNEZ

2ª CADETE- GRUPO ÚNICO

NOMBRE APELLIDOS POSICION
NECO VELATEGUI PRIETO PORTERO
PABLO BRIZ GUTIÉRREZ PORTERO
SAMUEL TORRE OSA DEFENSA
DIEGO BLANCO AYLLON DEFENSA
RUBEN MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ DEFENSA
SERGIO LAVÍN COBO DEFENSA
PABLO ALONSO ORTIZ DEFENSA
MIGUEL SAN SEBASTIAN SÁMANO DEFENSA
JESÚS RUIZ CANGAS DEFENSA
ALEX HAYA GONZALEZ MEDIO
ELOY LOPEZ DIAZ MEDIO
OSCAR ALVAREZ TRESGALLO MEDIO
HUGO GARCIA ISUSI MEDIO
HUGO SOLAZ CARMONA MEDIO
VICTOR GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ MEDIO
PAUL GUTIERREZ GOMEZ DELANTERO
BRUNO JAVIER DIAZ MUÑOZ DELANTERO
IVÁN PAREDES ALONSO DELANTERO
FERNANDO VIDIELLA SELAYA ENTRENADOR
JUAN JOSÉ ARROYO MÁRQUEZ DELEGADO

NECO VELATEGUI PRIETO PABLO BRIZ GUTIÉRREZ SAMUEL TORRE OSA DIEGO BLANCO AYLLON

RUBEN MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ SERGIO LAVÍN COBO PABLO ALONSO ORTIZ MIGUEL SAN SEBASTIAN SÁMANO

JESÚS RUIZ CANGAS ALEX HAYA GONZALEZ ELOY LOPEZ DIAZ OSCAR ALVAREZ TRESGALLO

HUGO GARCIA ISUSI HUGO SOLAZ CARMONA VICTOR GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ PAUL GUTIERREZ GOMEZ

BRUNO JAVIER DIAZ MUÑOZ IVÁN PAREDES ALONSO FERNANDO VIDIELLA SELAYA JUAN JOSÉ ARROYO MÁRQUEZ

2ª INFANTIL – GRUPO A

NOMBRE APELLIDOS POSICION
PABLO REY ORTIZ PORTERO
SERGIO SANTANDRES SAN MIGUEL PORTERO
IÑIGO SÁIZ GONZÁLEZ DEFENSA
JOEL FERNANDEZ BARRERO DEFENSA
SAMUEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ DEFENSA
ANDER MORANTE BAEZ DEFENSA
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ URCELAY DEFENSA
BRIAN FERNANDEZ RUBIO MEDIO
ADRIAN GONZÁLEZ BOLADO MEDIO
GONZALO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ MEDIO
PABLO SAIZ GONZÁLEZ MEDIO
NICOLAS VAL APEZTEGUÍA MEDIO
IVÁN GUTIÉRREZ COTERILLO MEDIO
SERGIO TRESGALLO CUEVAS DELANTERO
SAÚL ORTIZ GUTIÉRREZ DELANTERO
DAVID BERDIAL IGLESIAS DELANTERO
NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZ EGUSQUIZA DELANTERO
MARCO ANTONIO RUIZ CUESTA ENTRENADOR

PABLO REY ORTIZ SERGIO SANTANDRES SAN MIGUEL IÑIGO SÁIZ GONZÁLEZ JOEL FERNANDEZ BARRERO

SAMUEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ ANDER MORANTE BAEZ DIEGO RODRIGUEZ URCELAY BRIAN FERNANDEZ RUBIO

ADRIAN GONZÁLEZ BOLADO GONZALO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ PABLO SAIZ GONZÁLEZ NICOLAS VAL APEZTEGUÍA

IVÁN GUTIÉRREZ COTERILLO SERGIO TRESGALLO CUEVAS SAÚL ORTIZ GUTIÉRREZ DAVID BERDIAL IGLESIAS

NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZ EGUSQUIZA MARCO ANTONIO RUIZ CUESTA

3ª INFANTIL – GRUPO A

 

NOMBRE APELLIDOS POSICION
IVÁN TEJEDOR ZUNZUNEGUI PORTERO
DAVID GÓMEZ SANTIAGO PORTERO
MARIO SELLÉS CORONA DEFENSA
RAÚL REVUELTA GARCÍA DEFENSA
PABLO HAYA SAN MIGUEL DEFENSA
RAÚL CALDERÓN GÓMEZ DEFENSA
ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ JIMÉNEZ DEFENSA
DIEGO GARCÍA GARALLAR DEFENSA
PABLO GONZÁLEZ ASTIGARRAGA DEFENSA
AIMAR VILLEGAS BARRERO MEDIO
NECO CUESTA DEL BARRIO MEDIO
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ IBAÑEZ MEDIO
PABLO DÍAZ LOBO MEDIO
ALEXANDER MATA SANGIAO MEDIO
DARIO BRIONGOS GARCÍA DELANTERO
SAÚL VELATEGUI PRIETO DELANTERO
JAVIER MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ DELANTERO
MARCOS JAVIER COBO SANTOS DELANTERO
LUIS ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ PELÁEZ ENTRENADOR

IVÁN TEJEDOR ZUNZUNEGUI DAVID GÓMEZ SANTIAGO MARIO SELLÉS CORONA RAÚL REVUELTA GARCÍA

PABLO HAYA SAN MIGUEL RAÚL CALDERÓN GÓMEZ ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ JIMÉNEZ DIEGO GARCÍA GARALLAR

PABLO GONZÁLEZ ASTIGARRAGA AIMAR VILLEGAS BARRERO NECO CUESTA DEL BARRIO MARIO FERNÁNDEZ IBAÑEZ

PABLO DÍAZ LOBO ALEXANDER MATA SANGIAO DARIO BRIONGOS GARCÍA SAÚL VELATEGUI PRIETO

JAVIER MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ MARCOS JAVIER COBO SANTOS LUIS ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ PELÁEZ

2ª ALEVIN – GRUPO A

NOMBRE APELLIDOS POSICION
DANIEL ABASCAL RODRÍGUEZ PORTERO
HÉCTOR ARIAS RUIZ DEFENSA
ADRIAN BARATEGUI PEREZ DEFENSA
ÁLVARO MANRIQUE FERNÁNDEZ DEFENSA
MARCOS EGEA IZQUIERDO DEFENSA
YAGO URRESTI DIEGO MEDIO
IBAI MANTILLA CUESTA MEDIO
DORIAN RODRÍGUEZ URCELAY MEDIO
HECTOR GONZALEZ MAZORRA MEDIO
MARIO NAVA RUISÁNCHEZ MEDIO
HÉCTOR AROZAMENA CACICEDO MEDIO
ANTONIO CEBALLOS RUIZ DELANTERO
MARCO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ DELANTERO
MANUEL ZABALA GUTIÉRREZ DELANTERO
LUIS GÓMEZ LEÓN ENTRENADOR

DANIEL ABASCAL RODRÍGUEZ HÉCTOR ARIAS RUIZ ADRIAN BARATEGUI PEREZ ÁLVARO MANRIQUE FERNÁNDEZ

MARCOS EGEA IZQUIERDO YAGO URRESTI DIEGO IBAI MANTILLA CUESTA DORIAN RODRÍGUEZ URCELAY

HECTOR GONZALEZ MAZORRA MARIO NAVA RUISÁNCHEZ HÉCTOR AROZAMENA CACICEDO ANTONIO CEBALLOS RUIZ

MARCO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ MANUEL ZABALA GUTIÉRREZ LUIS GÓMEZ LEÓN