Horarios y Resultados Fútbol Base 2018/2019

HORARIOS 27-28 ABRIL


  F.C. Rinconeda – Polanco

Equipo
Categoria Grupo
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Día
Hora
Lugar
Regional 3ª Division F.C. RINCONEDA- POLANCO C.D. NAVAL SÁBADO 27 18:00h CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE RINCONEDA
Juvenil 2ª Gp. Único F.C. RINCONEDA- POLANCO S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO- B SÁBADO 27 12:30h CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE RINCONEDA

  Polanco C.F.

Equipo
Categoria Grupo
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Día
Hora
Lugar
Juvenil 3ª Grupo – A C.D. MONTE- C POLANCO C.F. SÁBADO 27 12:00h MONTE
Cadete 2ª Gp. Único C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE- B POLANCO C.F. DOMINGO 28 11:30h OSCAR FREIRE
Infantil – A 2ª Grupo – A POLANCO C.F.- A E.D.M. CAYÓN- A DOMINGO 28 12:15h CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE RINCONEDA
Infantil – B 3ª Grupo – A POLANCO C.F.- B E.D.M. SAN VICENTE DOMINGO 28 10:30h CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE RINCONEDA
Alevín – A 2ª Grupo – A R.S. GIMNÁSTICA- B POLANCO C.F.- A SÁBADO 27 16:00h EL MALECÓN
Alevín – B 3ª Grupo – C C.F. VIMENOR- B POLANCO C.F.- B DOMINGO 28 11:00h VIOÑO
ALEVÍN- C 3ª Grupo – B C.F. VIMENOR- C POLANCO C.F.- C SÁBADO 27 16:00h VIOÑO
Benjamín – A 1ª Gp único C.D. TROPEZÓN- B POLANCO C.F.- A DOMINGO 28 11:15h TANOS
Benjamín – B 3ª Grupo – B C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS POLANCO C.F.- B SÁBADO 27 9:30h CABEZÓN DE LA SAL
Benjamín – C 3ª Grupo – C POLANCO C.F.- C C.D. TROPEZÓN- D SÁBADO 27 10:30h CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE RINCONEDA

RESULTADOS 20-21 ABRIL


  F.C. Rinconeda – Polanco

Equipo
Categoría Grupo
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Jornada
Pts
Puesto
Regional 3ª Division F.C. RINCONEDA- POLANCO
DESCANSA 33 19 20º
Juvenil 2ª Gp. Único F.C. RINCONEDA POLANCO
DESCANSA 30  60

  Polanco C.F.

Equipo
Categoría Grupo
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Jornada
Pts
Puesto
Juvenil 3ª  Grupo A POLANCO C.F.
DESCANSA 29 62
Cadete 2ª Gp Único POLANCO C.F.
DESCANSA 28 13 17º
Infantil – A 3ª Grupo – A POLANCO C.F.- A
DESCANSA 28 62
Infantil – B 2ª Grupo – A POLANCO C.F.- B
DESCANSA 26 22 13º
Alevín – A 2ª Grupo – A POLANCO C.F.- A
DESCANSA 26 56
Alevín – B 3ª Grupo – B POLANCO C.F.- B
DESCANSA 24 28
Alevín – C 3ª Grupo – C POLANCO C.F.- C
DESCANSA 24 52
Benjamín – A 2ª Grupo A POLANCO C.F.- A
DESCANSA 27 77
Benjamín – B 3ª Grupo – A POLANCO C.F.- B
DESCANSA 27 51
Benjamín – C 3ª Grupo – B POLANCO C.F.- C
DESCANSA 27 68